RESULTADOS

1º Prêmio

10 MIL REAIS - Valor líquido.

Dezenas Sorteadas

2301125807334356451505241452513627483255082021300431171959025342162257

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 047.567
  • Nome: Abel Muniz
  • End.: Rua Sete de Setembro
  • Bairro: Centro
  • Cidade: RIBEIRÃO PRETO
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020

2º Prêmio

10 MIL REAIS - Valor líquido.

Dezenas Sorteadas

444906101546130754040860235235212928275848455532425143092434192650202203

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 338.838
  • Nome: João Paulo Araujo da Silva
  • End.: Rua Paulo Bonfanti
  • Bairro: São Manoel
  • Cidade: LEME
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020

3º Prêmio

10 MIL REAIS - Valor líquido.

Dezenas Sorteadas

021026346011122806223036140131163958275944463243083729130538335135471750

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 085.163
  • Nome: Sebastião Marcos de Souza
  • End.: Rua Prado Donizete
  • Bairro: Avelino Palma
  • Cidade: RIBEIRÃO PRETO
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 2
  • Nº: 291.657
  • Nome: Vanessa de Souza Nakagi
  • End.: Rua João Martins de Andrade
  • Bairro: Jardim São Marcos 2
  • Cidade: JABOTICABAL
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020

4º Prêmio

200 MIL REAIS - Valor líquido.

Dezenas Sorteadas

14513513205825380630292405414960045637263919315018030154284533592111

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 428.397
  • Nome: Murilo Henrique Gutzlaff
  • End.: Rua Neida Zencker Leme
  • Bairro: Cidade Jardim
  • Cidade: Leme
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020

Giro da Sorte

20 PRÊMIOS DE R$ 1.000,00 - Valor líquido (cada).

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 076.741
  • Nome: Armando Compi
  • End.: Rua Joaquim Appel
  • Bairro: Aracy 1
  • Cidade: SÃO CARLOS
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 2
  • Nº: 256.255
  • Nome: Laura Morato Alves Pereira
  • End.: Rua Antonio Inforcati
  • Bairro: Canaã
  • Cidade: MONTE ALTO
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 3
  • Nº: 281.510
  • Nome: Glauco Zanoni da Costa
  • End.: Rua Sidney Adriano Martins
  • Bairro: José Sampaio
  • Cidade: RIBEIRÃO PRETO
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 4
  • Nº: 252.258
  • Nome: Vander P. de Oliveiro
  • End.: Rua Andre Bernardes da Costa
  • Bairro: Ulisses Guimarães
  • Cidade: ALTINOPOLIS
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 5
  • Nº: 340.275
  • Nome: Antonio M. Martins Pontes
  • End.: Avenida 3
  • Bairro: Jardim America
  • Cidade: BARRETOS
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 6
  • Nº: 395.523
  • Nome: Sônia Regina Alvares da Silva
  • End.: Rua Italia
  • Bairro: Cohab
  • Cidade: CAJURU
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 7
  • Nº: 463.932
  • Nome: LUCAS RODRIGUES MAZZA
  • End.: Paulo Cesar Aurilietti
  • Bairro: Residencial Fazenda Das Areias
  • Cidade: SaO JOaO DA BOA VISTA
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 8
  • Nº: 160.392
  • Nome: Adriano Alves
  • End.: Rodovia Altino Arantes
  • Bairro: Rural
  • Cidade: BATATAIS
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 9
  • Nº: 084.662
  • Nome: Ana Paula Gonçalves da Silva e Silva
  • End.: Rua José Barense
  • Bairro: Manoel Pena
  • Cidade: RIBEIRÃO PRETO
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 10
  • Nº: 362.125
  • Nome: Maria José da Silva Gama
  • End.: Rua José Francisco Selber
  • Bairro: Monte Video
  • Cidade: AGUAÍ
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 11
  • Nº: 375.594
  • Nome: Osvaldo Casa Vechia
  • End.: Gilberto Grazidey
  • Bairro: Alvorada
  • Cidade: BEBEDOURO
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 12
  • Nº: 450.719
  • Nome: CESAR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
  • End.: Cipriano Limeira
  • Bairro: Sao Judas
  • Cidade: Martinopolis
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 13
  • Nº: 157.992
  • Nome: Iracival Bezerra de Medeiros
  • End.: Rua Egidio F. Zanirato
  • Bairro: Monte Azul
  • Cidade: SERRA AZUL
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 14
  • Nº: 429.514
  • Nome: ANDREA CRISTINA LOMBARDO ZANCHIM
  • End.: Rua Sao Joao Bosco
  • Bairro: Planalto Paraiso
  • Cidade: Sao Carlos
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 15
  • Nº: 236.352
  • Nome: Paulo Cesár N. Fortes
  • End.: Rua Gabriel Pio Loyola
  • Bairro: Vila Loyola
  • Cidade: SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 16
  • Nº: 146.013
  • Nome: Edilson José dos Santos
  • End.: Avenida Doutor Albert Haisten
  • Bairro: Pq. São Paulo
  • Cidade: ARARAQUARA
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 17
  • Nº: 316.552
  • Nome: Luiz Carlos Rodrigues Vasconcelos
  • End.: Rua Geraldo Majela
  • Bairro: Jardim Jovari
  • Cidade: RIBEIRÃO PRETO
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 18
  • Nº: 148.043
  • Nome: Marcos Henrique Rodrigues da Silva
  • End.: Rua 14
  • Bairro: Jardim Boa Vista
  • Cidade: ORLÂNDIA
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 19
  • Nº: 296.905
  • Nome: Lazara Angela M. de Santis
  • End.: Avenida José Ziliolli
  • Bairro: Nova v. Cerquera
  • Cidade: AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020
  • 20
  • Nº: 441.221
  • Nome: AiltonAILTON AGUSTINHO DA SILVA
  • End.: Rua Alvarenga Peixoto
  • Bairro: Jardim Vila Galvao
  • Cidade: Guarulhos
  • Data do Sorteio: 24/05/2020